Movement Dancing Cup 2019
Herzlichen Glückwunsch an unsere Turnierpaare zu ihren schönen Erfolgen!
Erster Platz Gold |
||
Dominik Bernnat & Chantal Haas |
Hobbyleague 2 |
Meisterreihe Standard |
Benjamin Theobald & Emely Bechtold |
Rising Star 2-4 |
A-Reihe Standard |
Bernhard & Martina Stiefenhöfer |
Rising Star 5-7 |
Meisterreihe Standard |
Simon Raasch & Laura Herbert |
Supaleague 2-4 |
A-Reihe Standard |
Adrian Mayer & Cosima Dörr |
Supaleague 2-4 |
Meisterreihe Standard |
Benjamin Theobald & Emely Bechtold |
Hobbyleague 2 |
Meisterreihe Latein |
Benjamin Theobald & Emely Bechtold |
Rising Star 2-4 |
B-Reihe Latein |
Torben Pfeifer & Greta Buchinger |
Supaleague 2-4 |
A-Reihe Latein |
Zweiter Platz Silber |
||
Raphael Tiemann & Victoria Weisenstein |
Supaleague 2-4 |
A-Reihe Standard |
Bernhard & Martina Stiefenhöfer |
Supaleague 5-7 |
A-Reihe Standard |
Dominik Bernnat & Chantal Haas |
Hobbyleague 2 |
Meisterreihe Latein |
Oliver Wasmuth & Mara Egger |
Rising Star 2-4 |
Meisterreihe Latein |
Adrian Mayer & Cosima Dörr |
Supaleague 2-4 |
A-Reihe Latein |
Dritter Platz Bronze |
||
Benjamin Theobald & Emely Bechtold |
Hobbyleague 2 |
Meisterreihe Standard |
Dominik Bernnat & Chantal Haas |
Rising Star 2-4 |
Meisterreihe Standard |
Dominik Bernnat & Chantal Haas |
Supaleague 2-4 |
A-Reihe Standard |
Torben Pfeifer & Greta Buchinger |
Supaleague 2-4 |
Meisterreihe Standard |
Daniel Juric & Lia Lorentz |
Hobbyleague 2 |
Meisterreihe Latein |
Peter Kirschenknapp & Helen Landes |
Rising Star 2-4 |
Meisterreihe Latein |
Simon Raasch & Laura Herbert |
Supaleague 2-4 |
A-Reihe Latein |
Achim & Kathrin Besler |
Supaleague 2-4 |
Meisterreihe Latein |
Vierter Platz |
||
Daniel Juric & Lia Lorentz |
Rising Star 2-4 |
B-Reihe Latein |
Dominik Bernnat & Chantal Haas |
Rising Star 2-4 |
Meisterreihe Latein |
Peter Kirschenknapp & Helen Landes |
Supaleague 2-4 |
A-Reihe Latein |
Fünfter Platz |
||
Raphael Tiemann & Victoria Weisenstein |
Rising Star 2-4 |
Meisterreihe Latein |
Oliver Wasmuth & Mara Egger |
Supaleague 2-4 |
A-Reihe Latein |
Oliver Müller & Ann-Kathrin Fürnkranz |
Supaleague 2-4 |
Meisterreihe Latein |
Sechster Platz |
||
Daniel Juric & Lia Lorentz |
Hobbyleague 2 |
Meisterreihe Standard |
Peter Kirschenknapp & Helen Landes |
Rising Star 2-4 |
Meisterreihe Standard |